Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd Fiber optical cables, LED power drivers,HDMI cables.
Home > Optical Fiber Patch Cable >

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27061396
Contact Person:Mr Mark Zhu

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR

Product Name : Optical Fiber Patch Cable
Ferrule end-face : PC,UPC,APC
Connector type : FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA
Vibration : ≤0.2dB
Applications : Videos
Feature : Low insertion loss
Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : SunyKing
Certification : IS09001-2008
MOQ : 50pcs
Packaging Details : 1pcs in 1 packing or Customized
Delivery Time : 2-4days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Contact Now

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR


Quick Detail:


  1. Material: standard exact plastic
  2. Small, light, high dense connection
  3. Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure
  4. Good in repeatability
  5. Good in exchange

Specifications:


Item

Vaule

Ferrule end-face

PC,UPC,APC

Connector type

FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA

Cable type

DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP

Mode

SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125

Cable diameter

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Insertion loss

≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥50 and ≥65dB

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40 to 75°C

Storage temperature

-45 to 85°C

Cable length

1,2,3m and 5m or customized

Operating wavelength

1,310 and 1,510nm


Applications:


Videos

Active device termination

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Local area networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Wide area networks (WANs)

Industrial, medical and military



Product Tags:

Optical Fiber Patch Cables

      

outdoor fiber optic cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

LC to LC Optical Fiber Patch Cord With APC Ferrule , DX OFNR Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)