Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd Fiber optical cables, LED power drivers,HDMI cables.
Home > Optical Fiber Patch Cable >

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27061396
Contact Person:Mr Mark Zhu

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : SunyKing
Certification : IS09001-2008
MOQ : 50pcs
Packaging Details : 1pcs in 1 packing or Customized
Delivery Time : 2-7days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C
Supply Ability : 5000pcs/day
Product Name : Optical Fiber Patch Cable
Ferrule end-face : PC,UPC,APC
Connector type : FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA
Vibration : ≤0.2dB
Applications : Videos
Feature : Low insertion loss
Contact Now

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable


Quick Detail:


  1. Material: standard exact plastic
  2. Small, light, high dense connection
  3. Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure
  4. Good in repeatability
  5. Good in exchange

Applications:


Videos

Active device termination

Premise installations

Telecommunication networks

Local area networks (LANs)

Data processing networks

Wide area networks (WANs)

Industrial, medical and military


Specifications:


Item

Vaule

Ferrule end-face

PC,UPC,APC

Connector type

FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, FDDI, DIN, D4 and SMA

Cable type

DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP

Mode

SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125

Cable diameter

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Insertion loss

≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥50 and ≥65dB

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40 to 75°C

Storage temperature

-45 to 85°C

Cable length

1,2,3m and 5m or customized

Operating wavelength

1,310 and 1,510nm



Product Tags:

Optical Fiber Patch Cables

      

fiber optic bulk cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

FDDI DX MM Optical Fiber Patch Cable with PVC,OFNP,LSZH fiber Cable Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)