Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd Fiber optical cables, LED power drivers,HDMI cables.
Home > Fiber Optic Transceiver Module >

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27061396
Contact Person:Mr Mark Zhu

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : SunyKing
Certification : IS09001-2008
MOQ : 30pcs
Packaging Details : 1pcs in 1 packign or Customized
Delivery Time : 7-15days
Payment Terms : T/T or L/C
Supply Ability : 800pcs/day
Product Name : Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Features : 10GBASE-ER
Applications : 10G Fiber Channel
temperature : 0°C to +70°C
Type : high speed
power : 3.3V
Contact Now

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module with DDMI / LC Duplex Connector , 40km Link Length


Quick Detail:


  1. Data links: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/2.7G/4.0G/10G
  2. Hot-Pluggablep
  3. DFB laser transmitter: 1310nm/1550nm/1490nm/1510nm/850nm
  4. Reach:300m/550m/120km/2km/10km/15km/20km/25km/30km/40km/60km/70km
  5. Duplex LC connector
  6. Certificate: RoHS
  7. SMF: up to 40km on 9/125μm
  8. Single +3.3V power supply


Applications:


Gigabit Ethernet

Switch to switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/server interface

Other optical transmission systems


Specifications:


  • Data links: 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/2.7G/4.0G/10G
  • Hot-Pluggablep
  • DFB laser transmitter: 1310nm/1550nm/1490nm/1510nm/850nm
  • Reach:300m/550m/120km/2km/10km/15km/20km/25km/30km/40km/60km/70km
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Certificate: RoHS
  • SMF: up to 40km on 9/125μm
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation: <600mW typically
  • Industrial/extended/commercial operating temperature range: -40 to 85/-5 to 85/-0 to 70°C Version available


Product Tags:

sfp optical transceiver

      

sfp transceiver module

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)